메인메뉴


Working hard in the field for the happiness of citizens, Bucheon City Council


Council Members

Kang Byung il Member

Kang Byung il
Position: Member
District: Ba District (Simgokbon dong,Simgokbon 1dong,Songnae 1·2dong)

Kwag Nae kyoung Member

Kwag Nae kyoung
Position: Member
District: Ga District (Wonmi 1dong, Yeokgok 1,2dong, Chunui dong, Dodang dong)

Ko Jum ja Member

Ko Jum ja
Position: Member
District: Cha District (Wonjong 1.2dong, Ojung dong, Sinheong dong)

Kwon Yu kyung Member

Kwon Yu kyung
Position: Member
District: Cha District (Wonjong 1.2dong, Ojung dong, Sinheong dong)

Kim Dong hee Chairman

Kim Dong hee
Position: chairman
District: Ah District (Bumbak dong, Guian dong, Yeokgok dong)

Kim Byung jun Member

Kim Byung jun
Position: Member
District: Na District (Simgok 1·2·3 dong, Wonmi 2dong, Sosadong)

Kim Sung yong Vice-chairman

Kim Sung yong
Position: Member
District: Ja District (Sunggok dong, Gogangbon dong, Gogang 1dong)

Kim Ju sam Member

Kim Ju sam
Position: member
District: Sa District (Sosabon dong, Sosabon 3dong)

Kim Whan seok Member

Kim Whan seok
Position: Member
District: Sa District (Sosabon dong, Sosabon 3dong)

Nam Mee kyung Member

Nam Mee kyung
Position: Member
District: Proportional Representation

Park Myoung hye  Member

Park Myoung hye
Position: Member
District: Ga District (Wonmi 1dong, Yeokgok 1,2dong, Chunui dong, Dodang dong)

Park Byeong Gwon Member

Park Byeong gwon
Position: Member
District: Da District (Yakdae dong, Jung 1·2·3·4)

Park Soon hee Member

Park Soon hee
Position: Member
District: Proportional Representation

Park Jung san Member

Park Jung san
Position: Member
District: Ra District (Jung dong, Sang dong, Sang 1dong)

Park Chan hee Member

Park Chan hee
Position: Member
District: Ma District (Sang 2·3dong)

Park Hong sik Member

Park Hong sik
Position: Member
District: Ja District (Sunggok dong, Gogangbon dong, Gogangbon 1dong)

Song Hye sook Member

Song Hye sook
Position: Member
District: Proportional Representation

Yang Jung suk Member

Yang Jung suk
Position: Member
District: Da District (Yakdae dong, Jung 1·2·3·4dong )

Youn Byung kwon Member

Youn Byung kwon
Position: Member
District: Ah District (Bumbak dong, Geoan dong, Yeokgok 3dong)

Lee Dong hyun Member

Lee Dong hyun
Position: Member
District: Ma District (Sang 2·3dong)

Lee Sang youl Vice chairman

Lee Sang youl
Position: Vice chairman
District: Ba District (Simgokbon dong, Simgokbon 1dong, Songnae 1·2 dong)

Lee Sang yun Member

Lee Sang yun
Position: Member
District: Da District (Yakdae dong, Jung 1·2·3·4dong)

Lee So young Member

Lee So young
Position: Member
District: Cha District (Wonjong 1·2dong, Ojung 1·2dong, Chunui dong, Dodang dong)

Lee Hak hoan Member

Lee Hak hoan
Position: Member
District: Ja District (Sunggok dong, Gogangbon dong, Gogang 1dong)

Im Eun boon Member

Im Eun boon
Position: Member
District: Ra District (Jung dong, Sang dong, Sang 1dong)

Jung Jae hyun Member

Jung Jae hyun
Position: Member
District: Ga District (Wonmi 1dong, Yeokgok 1,2dong, Chunui dong, Dodang dong)

Choi Sung un Member

Choi Sung un
Position: Member
District: Ba District (Simgokbon dong, Simdokbon 1dong, Songnae 1·2dong

Hong Jin ah Member

Hong Jin ah
Position: Member
District: Na District (Simgok 1·2·3 dong, Wonmi 2dong, Sosa dong)

주소 및 연락처, 저작권정보